Savage Gear 3D Sandeel Pencil Lure 9cm 13g - Black Silver

Savage Gear Lure 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait - Black/Silver

Used Offers from

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel Pencil Lure 9cm 13g - Black Silver

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£6.88
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait, Spinning Bait for Sea Trout, Indicator for Sea Trout Fishing, Colour: Black Silver

In stock
£6.95
Delivery from £3.95

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait, Spinning Bait for Sea Trout, Indicator for Sea Trout Fishing, Colour: Black Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.47
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait, Spinning Bait for Sea Trout, Indicator for Sea Trout Fishing, Colour: Black Silver

In stock
£8.49
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait, Spinning Bait for Sea Trout, Indicator for Sea Trout Fishing, Colour: Black Silver

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel PenCIL 9 cm 13 g - Sea Trout Bait, Spinning Bait for Sea Trout, Indicator for Sea Trout Fishing, Colour: Black Silver

In stock
£10.46
Free Delivery

Savage Gear 3D Sandeel Pencil Lure 9cm 13g - Black Silver

Cheapest offer

Based on a 3D Scan of a Real Sandeel. Swims with a seducing slim S-curve, head slight up. On the stop, the lure flutters and rolls backwards - triggering hard strikes. The lure has a built-in rattle chamber, that sends out a loud clicking sound, when twitched. Extreme long cast design for amazing coverage. Supplied with both a single and a treble hook, with the option to add the treble hook to the belly as well. 3D Scanned details. - Long cast design - Seducing slim S-curve action - Belly hook option 150 size - Loud rattle - Super sharp Y-treble and wide gape single supplied - Hooks 90mm : ST 36 Y-treble #8
£6.88
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk