Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon 3.5g Multicolor

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.94
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.93
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit Trout Chub Fishing Lures 10pcs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SAVAGE GEAR 10pc MICRO SPOON LURE TACKLE BOX KIT TROUT PIKE PREDATOR SPINNERS

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

£26.23
Free Delivery

Savagegear Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit //

in stock
£29.95
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit / Fishing Lures

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £2.99

Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Savage Gear Sg6 100 Baitcasting Reel Silver Ratio: 6.6:1
£132.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear Sg6 100 Baitcasting Reel Silver Ratio: 8.1:1
£132.99
Go to shop
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear Nails Micro Spoon Kit - Ultra-Lifelike Trout Spoons for Freshwater Anglers - Hand-Painted, Real Silver & Copper Plated Lures - Precision Action for Trout, Perch & Panfish Assorted Varied

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Realistic Micro Spoons - Designed to perfectly mimic small baitfish, these finely crafted kicking spoons feature a lifelike swimming action that triggers aggressive strikes from trout, perch, and other freshwater predators. Premium Silver & Copper Plating - Each spoon is finished with real silver and copper plating, enhancing light reflection to create a highly visible, flashing attraction that entices fish in various water conditions. Hand-Painted & Tank Tested - Every lure undergoes precision hand-painting and rigorous tank testing, ensuring a natural, eye-catching appearance and perfectly balanced action for maximum effectiveness. Durable Stainless Steel Components - Built with forged stainless steel split rings and customized Japanese treble hooks, these spoons offer superior strength, sharpness, and hooking efficiency to keep fish firmly hooked. Versatile Kit with 10 Spoons - The set includes 10 premium micro spoons in five expertly selected colors and two sizes, providing the ideal variety to adapt to different fishing conditions and target species.
£20.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk