Savage Gear 3D Needle Jig PHP 23cm 150g - Glow Zebra

Savage Gear Needle Jig 23cm 150g Sea bait Saltwater Lure COLOURS

Savage Gear 3D Needle Jig PHP 23cm 150g - Glow Zebra

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£8.74
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Needle Jig 23cm 150g Sea bait Saltwater Lure COLOURS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.82
Delivery from £10.68

Savage Gear Needle Jig 3D Metal Fishing Lure Shore Vertical Cast Slow Jigging

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.41
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Needle Jig PHP 23cm 150g - Glow Zebra

Cheapest offer

The Needle Jig is the perfect metal imitation of a needlefish! The Long slim body will cast a mile and have very little resistance in the water. The geometric profile makes the lure shimmer and flash on the fall, sliding and rolling away from the retrieve line - sending out flash and vibration in a very erratic movement pattern. The Body has a built-in steel rattle, that sends out a loud click sound on jigging, attracting predator fish from distance.The Needle Jig has hybrid action and can used perfect for Vertical Jigging, Shore Jigging, Cast Jigging and Slow Jigging. 3D Scanned face details Long casting design Super Vivid action on the drop Very little resistance Built-in steel rattle Photo printed details Super Durable coating
£8.74
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Savage Gear Last Meter Regenerator Trac 100cm 0.85mm 20kg Swivel Needle Snap 3pcs (54871)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear 3D Needle Jig PHP 23cm 150g - Pink Flash Glow Dots
£8.74
Compare 2 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SAVAGE GEAR Topwater Sinking Pencil Lure NEEDLE TRACKER 10cm/10g
£8.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Savage Gear Needle Eggsnaps Large - 50kg
£2.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Needle Eggsnaps XS 16kg 20pcs (54918)
£1.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99