Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: L

Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger L Glove

Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: L

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.42
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: L

In stock
£13.49
Delivery from £3.49

Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: L

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£16.98
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Gloves Black L

5 working day(s)
£16.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: XL
£13.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: M
£15.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Neoprene Stretch Gloves
£26.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Super Stretch Neoprene Gloves - All Sizes - Predator Fishing
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Coast Trek Sandal - Waterproof Fishing Sandals for Men & Women, Adjustable Fit, Anti-Slip Sole, Comfortable and Durable for Outdoor Water Sports, Hiking, Fishing, and Coastal Adventures
£55.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Neoprene Half Finger Gloves: L

Cheapest offer

Features: Size L. Material: 40% nylon, 40% polyurethane, 10% polyester, 10% elastane. Savage Gear Half Finger Neoprene Gloves are a great pair of lightweight gloves. These fishing gloves are made of soft, stretchy neoprene on the back of the hand and a leather-like reinforcement on the palm. The wrist can be secured securely with a Velcro fastener and the thumb is equipped with a soft, flexible material for comfort.
£13.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk