Savage Gear Revenge Sg2 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.43 m / 7-22 g

Used Offers from

Savage Gear Revenge Sg2 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.43 m / 7-22 g

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£54.49
Delivery from £250.99

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Light Fishing Rod | Freshwater Spinning Rod for Perch, Trout & Zander | Small to Medium Lure Control | 24+30T Carbon Blank | SeaGuide CCS Guides | 2.43m | 7-22 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Light Fishing Rod | Freshwater Spinning Rod for Perch, Trout & Zander | Small to Medium Lure Control | 24+30T Carbon Blank | SeaGuide CCS Guides | 2.43m | 7-22 g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£69.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Light Game Spinning Rod - Light Spinning Lure Game Rod

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £8.99

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Light Fishing Rod | Freshwater Spinning Rod for Perch, Trout & Zander | Small to Medium Lure Control | 24+30T Carbon Blank | SeaGuide CCS Guides | 2.43m | 7-22 g

£71.17
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Revenge Sg2 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.43 m / 7-22 g

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR Revenge SG2 Light Game Spinning RodUnleash the full potential of your light lure fishing with the SAVAGE GEAR Revenge SG2 Light Game spinning rod. Expertly crafted for the modern angler who demands precision, sensitivity, and unparalleled control, this rod is your ultimate partner for finesse applications. Designed from the ground up to offer an exceptional fishing experience, the SG2 Light Game series sets a new standard for performance and value in its class.These rods are specifically designed for small to medium lures. The entire series is perfectly balanced for optimal feel with a fast yet forgiving action that allows you to fight fish safely without pulling hooks or breaking the line. This masterful blend of performance means you can confidently handle everything from feisty perch and zander to hard-fighting trout and chub. Whether you´re casting small softbaits with delicate presentations, working shallow-diving crankbaits, or burning spinners and spoons through the
£54.49
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)