Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Medium Game Rods - All Models - Predator Fishing Rods

Savage Gear Revenge Sg2 Medium Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.13 m / 10-30 g

Used Offers from

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Medium Game Rods - All Models - Predator Fishing Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Fishing Rod | Freshwater Spinning Rod for Pike, Perch & Zander | Medium Lure Control | 24+30T Carbon Blank | SeaGuide CCS Guides | 2.13m | 10-30 g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Medium Game Rods - All Models - Predator Fishing Rods

Cheapest offer

Brand: Savage Gear / Type: Medium Game Rods / Fishing Type: Saltwater Fishing / Department: Unisex / Unit Type: Unit / Select Model: 2.13M/10-30G / Fish Species: All Freshwater / MPN: 1620652 / Unit Quantity: 1
£59.99
ebay.co.uk