Savage Gear Savage Minnow – 10 cm, 20 g Sinking, Lemon Back, Stand-up Jig Head
Savage Gear Savage Minnow 10cm 20g Sinking - Lemon Back 2+1
Cheapest Price
3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.49
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.10
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
In stock
£7.95
Delivery from £3.95
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
In stock
£9.66
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Savage Minnow - Lively Kicking Action, Stand-Up Jig Head Design, Ideal for Saltwater and Freshwater Anglers, Perfect for Predator Fish like Pike, Perch & Zander Lemon Back 10 cm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.34
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Spinning Rod - High-Performance 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Spinning Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Anglers - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, and Bass 2.43M 7-22G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Revenge SG2 Heavy Game Rods - All Models - Predator Fishing Rods
£56.99
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £275.99
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 7-23G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Streetstyle Specialist Jigging Rod Silver 2.28 m / 4-20 g
£88.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SGS2 Offshore Sea Bass Rod - 7ft 5-18g 2pc
£54.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50