Savage Gear Sg2 Trolling&planer Specialist Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.59 m / 130-220 g

Savage Gear SG2 8'6" 130-220g Trolling & Planer Specialist Baitcasting Rod

Savage Gear Sg2 Trolling&planer Specialist Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.59 m / 130-220 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £13.99

Savage Gear SG2 Trolling & Planer Specialist BC 2.59 m 130-220 g XXH Spinning Rod, Trolling Rod, Fishing Rod for Towing, Rod

In stock
£83.90
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear SG2 Trolling & Planer Specialist BC 2.59 m 130-220 g XXH Spinning Rod, Trolling Rod, Fishing Rod for Towing, Rod

In stock
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Savage Gear SG2 Drop Shot Specialist 2,33 m 5 - 18 g 2 parts
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Sg2 Crankbait Specialist Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.28 m / 10-27 g
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG2 Streetstyle Specialist Spinning Rod, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, Predator, Pike, Perch, Trout, Zander, Unisex, Black, 2.08m | 4-20g
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG2 Vertical Specialist 6'6" 1.98m 2-section Spinning Rod
Delivery from £5.50
Savage Gear Sg2 Trolling&planer Specialist Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.59 m / 130-220 g

Cheapest offer

SAVAGE GEAR SG2 Trolling & Planer Specialist Baitcasting RodDominate the Troll: Precision Power for the Trophy AnglerUnlock the full potential of your big bait trolling game with the SAVAGE GEAR SG2 Trolling & Planer Specialist baitcasting rod. Engineered for the serious angler who demands performance, control, and unwavering power, this rod is the ultimate tool for pursuing trophy-sized predators in the vast expanses of open water. Whether you´re targeting monster pike, formidable musky, or deep-dwelling zander and lake trout, the SG2 Trolling Specialist provides the specific performance characteristics needed to turn a long day of trolling into a moment of victory.Specially designed and fine-tuned for big bait trolling with planer boards, these rods feature powerful, moderate-fast actions to effortlessly handle these demanding styles and to outmuscle big fish safely without hook pulls or line breaks.They have full rear handles and long front handles for excellent grip.The tip action
£64.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)