Savage Gear Sg4 Finezze Specialist Jigging Rod Silver 2.13 m / 7-21 g
Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£84.99
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear SG4 T/C Finesse Specialist Spinning Rod - Lightweight, Balanced Design, Fast Action, Sensitive Tip for Predator Anglers, Freshwater & Saltwater, Bass, Pike 2.13M 7-21G
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.34
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 T/C Finesse Specialist Spinning Rod - Lightweight, Balanced Design, Fast Action, Sensitive Tip for Predator Anglers, Freshwater & Saltwater, Bass, Pike 2.13M 7-21G
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.54
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 T/C Finesse Specialist Spinning Rod - Lightweight, Balanced Design, Fast Action, Sensitive Tip for Predator Anglers, Freshwater & Saltwater, Bass, Pike 2.13M 7-21G
In stock
£117.11
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 T/C Finesse Specialist Spinning Rod - Lightweight, Balanced Design, Fast Action, Sensitive Tip for Predator Anglers, Freshwater & Saltwater, Bass, Pike 2.13M 7-21G
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£119.99
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Texas & Carolina Finezze Specialist Rod 7' 7-21g
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Spinning Rod - High-Performance 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Spinning Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Anglers - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, and Bass 2.43M 7-22G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 7-23G
£63.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Streetstyle Specialist Jigging Rod Silver 2.28 m / 4-20 g
£89.42
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.21 m / 25-70 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.31 m / 7-22 g
£70.99
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99