Savage Gear Sg4 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.15 m / 5-18 g
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game TR Rod - Premium 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, Bass, and More - Perfect for Soft Lures 2.15M 5-18G
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.77
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game TR Rod - Premium 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, Bass, and More - Perfect for Soft Lures 2.15M 5-18G
In stock
£97.00
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Travel Rod 7'1" 5-18g
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Spinning Rod - High-Performance 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Spinning Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Anglers - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, and Bass 2.43M 7-22G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Streetstyle Specialist Jigging Rod Silver 2.28 m / 4-20 g
£88.80
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 7-23G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.31 m / 7-22 g
£70.99
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.21 m / 25-70 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99