Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Spinning Rod Black 1.98 m / 12-35 g

Used Offers from

Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Spinning Rod Black 1.98 m / 12-35 g

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£68.99
Delivery from £6.99

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 12-35G

In stock
£80.90
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 12-35G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 12-35G

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.17
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 12-35G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£105.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Rods

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game 6'6" 198cm 12-35g 2Sec

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Rod 6'6" 12-35g

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Sg4 Medium Game Spinning Rod Black 1.98 m / 12-35 g

Cheapest offer

Experience the pinnacle of versatility and design with the Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod, a masterfully engineered tool for the modern lure angler who demands excellence and adaptability in one perfectly balanced package. This rod is not just fishing equipment, it´s a high-performance extension of your will on the water, designed to master a wide array of techniques and target species with unparalleled feel and control.Unleash precision and performance with the Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod. Engineered for versatile medium-lure fishing, it excels with perch, zander, bass, and pike. Experience incredible balance, heightened sensitivity, and a fast yet forgiving action for instant hook sets and safe fish play. Perfect for soft lures, crankbaits, spinners, and twitch baits. Features tangle-free Seaguide Coil Control guides, a secure Seaguide Alien Lock Down reel seat, and a deluxe rod bag. One rod for countless medium-lure applications.Dive deeper into the features t
£68.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)