Savage Gear SG4 Swimbait Specialist BC Rod - Lightweight Carbon Blank, Powerful & Sensitive Design for Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing, Big Lures, Bass, Pike & Trophy Fish 2.38M 50-110G
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£86.03
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 Swimbait Specialist BC Rod - Lightweight Carbon Blank, Powerful & Sensitive Design for Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing, Big Lures, Bass, Pike & Trophy Fish 2.38M 50-110G
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.75
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Sg4 Swimbait Specialist Baitcasting Rod Black 2.38 m / 50-110 g
10 working day(s)
£115.49
Delivery from £13.99
Savage Gear SG4 Swimbait Specialist BC Rod - Lightweight Carbon Blank, Powerful & Sensitive Design for Freshwater & Saltwater Fishing, Big Lures, Bass, Pike & Trophy Fish 2.38M 50-110G
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£134.49
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Swimbait Specialist Trigger Rod 7'11" 50-110g
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Savage Gear SG4 Light Game Spinning Rod - High-Performance 30T Toray Carbon Fiber Spinning Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater Anglers - Ideal for Targeting Perch, Trout, and Bass 2.43M 7-22G
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear SG4 Medium Game Spinning Rod - Premium Fishing Rod for Freshwater & Saltwater - Perfect for Medium & Soft Lures - Ideal for Bass, Pike, Trout, Predator Fishing 1.98M 7-23G
£63.30
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Streetstyle Specialist Jigging Rod Silver 2.28 m / 4-20 g
£89.42
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Sg4 Fast Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.21 m / 25-70 g
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sg4 Light Game Spinning Rod Silver 2.31 m / 7-22 g
£70.99
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99