Savage Gear SG8 250 BC LH 7+1Bb BC 8.1:1

Savage Gear SG8 250 Multiplier Reel - SG8 250 BC 7+1BB 8.1:1

Used Offers from

Savage Gear SG8 250 BC LH 7+1Bb BC 8.1:1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Sg8 250 Baitcasting Reel Golden Ratio: 8.1:1

5 working day(s)
£165.99
Delivery from £4.99

Savage Gear SG8 250 Baitcasting Reel Left Hand 8.1:1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG8 250LH Baitcasting Reel, 8.1:1, Black

In stock
£176.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear SG8 250LH Baitcasting Reel, 8.1:1, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£176.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Savage Gear SG8 100 BC LH 7+1Bb BC 8.1:1
£153.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG8 BC 300 LH Baitcaster - 5.6:1 | Baitcaster
£199.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG8 250 Multiplier Reel - SG8 250 BC 7+1BB 6.1:1
£165.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear SG8 3000 FD Reel
£119.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Savage Gear SG8 100 Multiplier Reel - SG8 BC 100 LH 7+1BB 6.6:1
£153.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG8 250 BC LH 7+1Bb BC 8.1:1

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Left / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fish Species: Pike Fishing / ProductImageZoomGUID: XfAAAOSwoQZjt8WV / UPC: 5706301747877 / MPN: 74787 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2325848184 / ProductTitle: Savage Gear SG8 250 LH Baitcast Reel - Green / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reel Type: Baitcast Reel / Colour: Green / Brand: Savage Gear / Department: Men / Fishing Type: Pike Fishing / EAN: 5706301747877 / Drag Style: Star Drag / Item Height: 180m/0.25mm / Model: Savage Gear SG8 250 / Line Capacity: 180m x 0.25mm / Gear Ratio: 8.1:1 / Features: Low Profile / Ball Bearings: 8
£153.99
ebay.co.uk