Savage Gear SGS2 Jerkbait Rod 7'3" 10-35g
Savage Gear SGS2 Jerkbait Spinning Rod, Fishing Rods, Spinning Rods, Predator, Pike, Perch, Trout, Zander, Unisex, Black, 2.21m | 10-35g
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.74
Free Delivery
NEW SAVAGE GEAR SGS2 JERKBAIT ROD PREDATOR SHORE GAME FISHING HARD SOFT LURES
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.00
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SGS2 Jerkbait Rod 7'3" 10-35g
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Savage Gear SGS2 Offshore Sea Bass Rod - 7ft 5-18g 2pc
£54.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
Savage Gear SGS2 Ultra Light Game 2,13 m 0,5 - 7 g 2 parts
£89.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Savage Gear SGS2 Ultra Light Game 1.98 m 0-5 g - Spinning Rod, Fishing Rod for Fishing with Indicators, Spinners and Rubber Baits
£79.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery