Savage Gear Specialist Backpack Fishing Rucksack with 3 Boxes Rucksack 23L

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.34
Delivery from £13.93

NEW: SAVAGE GEAR SPECIALIST RUCKSACK+3 TACKLE BOXES BAG FOR PLUGS SPINNERS LURES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.50
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Specialist Rucksack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Specialist Rucksack inc 3 Lure Boxes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.54
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Specialist Rucksack inc 3 Lure Boxes

In stock
£83.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Specialist Rucksack inc 3 Lure Boxes

£84.73
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Specialist Rucksack With Tackle Boxes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Savage Gear SG2 Drop Shot Specialist 2,33 m 5 - 18 g 2 parts
Free Delivery
Savage Gear Specialist Soft Lures Bag 10l Brown
£46.99
Compare 7 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Savage Gear Sg2 Crankbait Specialist Baitcasting Rod Silver 2.28 m / 10-27 g
Free Delivery
Savage Gear SG4 Big Bait Specialist Trigger Rod - 8'6 110-220g 2pc
£95.99
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Savage Gear Specialist Backpack Fishing Rucksack with 3 Boxes Rucksack 23L

Cheapest offer

Precise Color: brown / Fishing Type: Predator Fishing / Product Type: Tackle Fishing Bag / Size: 40cm x 38cm x 23cm (23L) / Model: Savage Gear Specialist Backpack / Manufacturer Part Number: 74239 / Material: Polyester, Plastic / Features: with 3 bait boxes / Sport/Activity: Fishing / Number of Pockets: 4 / Special Features: Ice Fishing, Saltwater, Hard shell, Waterproof, UV Protection, Fried Fish Fishing, Shoulder Strap, Soft-Sided, Fly Fishing, Removable Accessory Box, Freshwater / Colour: Green
£73.34
ebay.co.uk