Savage Gear Sandeel V2 Weedless Lure 13cm 33g Sinking - Khaki 2+1

Savage Gear Weedless Sandeel V2 WL Lure – 13cm 31g Sinking, Khaki

Used Offers from

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 Weedless Lure 13cm 33g Sinking - Khaki 2+1

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 WL - Weedless Sandeel Imitation with Lively Kicking Action, Rolling Rise Jig Head, Ideal for Saltwater Predator Fish like Pike, Bass & Zander Khaki 13 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.93
Delivery from £4.49

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 WL - Weedless Sandeel Imitation with Lively Kicking Action, Rolling Rise Jig Head, Ideal for Saltwater Predator Fish like Pike, Bass & Zander Khaki 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 WL - Weedless Sandeel Imitation with Lively Kicking Action, Rolling Rise Jig Head, Ideal for Saltwater Predator Fish like Pike, Bass & Zander Khaki 13 cm

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 WL - Weedless Sandeel Imitation with Lively Kicking Action, Rolling Rise Jig Head, Ideal for Saltwater Predator Fish like Pike, Bass & Zander Khaki 13 cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.26
Free Delivery

Savage Gear Sandeel V2 WL - Weedless Sandeel Imitation with Lively Kicking Action, Rolling Rise Jig Head, Ideal for Saltwater Predator Fish like Pike, Bass & Zander Khaki 13 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.02
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Savage Gear Wobbler 3D Suicide Duck - Floating Weedless Lure 15cm 70g Natural
£15.46
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck 150mm 70g Floating
£13.74
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear 3D Suicide Duck Lures - Pike
£11.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savage Gear Minnow Weedless – 12.5 cm, 28 g, Sinking – Khaki
£7.52
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Savage Gear Sandeel V2 Weedless Lure 13cm 33g Sinking - Khaki 2+1

Cheapest offer

Please Note: Image displays full range of colours. 1x Jig Head and 2x Tails supplied in selected colour per purchase. With a lively kicking action on both the drop and the retrieve, this super realistic sandeel imitation will fool even the wariest of predator fish. The unique jig head helps to ensure the lure moves with a perfect rolling and darting action. The Pro Peg body holder makes it possible to peg the body to the head with a toothpick, creating a very simple and secure hold. The soft PVC body comes pre-rigged with an internal glass rattle that gives off a provoking sound to any nearby hunting fish. • Super realistic details • Lively kicking action on both retrieve and drop • Darting jig head design • Forged carbon steel hook in tin finish in #3/0 - 4/0 - 5/0 - 6/0 • Removeable glass rattle in body • Pro Peg holder for effective hold • Spare tail included • Toothpicks supplied for Pro Peg mount
£7.99
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk