Savic Hamster Closet Litter Refill - 500g Box

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.98
Delivery from £3.49

Hamster Toilet Litter -Refill Only

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hamster Toilet Litter -Refill Only

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.00
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Hamster Toilet Litter -Refill Only

In stock
£6.13
Free Delivery

Hamster Toilet Litter -Refill Only

In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Hamster Toilet Litter Refill 500g

2-3 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Rodent toilet litter Nobby Pet

1-5 working days
£10.53
Delivery from £16.79

Similar products

Savic Hamster Closet Litter Refill - 500g Box
£2.98
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Savic Hamster Closet Litter Refill - 500g Box

Cheapest offer

Savic Litter Refill, for use in the Savic Hamster Closet, is an absorbent, non-toxic litter made from natural Bentonite. Will rapidly absorb moisture, whilst helping to minimise unpleasant litter smells....
£2.98
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk