Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs - Bluestone

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£11.09
Delivery from £2.99

Nobby Cat Litter Box Junior Stone Blue For Kittens & Older Cats 56X39X13Cm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.59
Delivery from £21.44

Savic Junior Litter Box, Blue (S), Ideal for Kittens, Older Cats, Puppies, Small Dogs - Durable Plastic, Low Entrance for Less Mobile Pets

In stock
£18.00
Delivery from £10.00

Savic Junior Litter Box, Blue (S), Ideal for Kittens, Older Cats, Puppies, Small Dogs - Durable Plastic, Low Entrance for Less Mobile Pets

In stock
£18.92
Free Delivery

Savic Junior Litter Box, Blue (S), Ideal for Kittens, Older Cats, Puppies, Small Dogs - Durable Plastic, Low Entrance for Less Mobile Pets

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

Savic Junior Litter Box, Blue (S), Ideal for Kittens, Older Cats, Puppies, Small Dogs - Durable Plastic, Low Entrance for Less Mobile Pets

In stock
£19.08
Free Delivery
Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs - Bluestone

Cheapest offer

If your pet is still getting to grips with house-training or requires a little extra support, this Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs is the ideal choice. The toilet tray with lowered entrance is perfect for kittens and puppies that may not want to enter a closed box to train. The Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs can also be a helpful option for older cats with mobility issues. Puppy owners can also use puppy trainer pads, which can be beneficial for pets that are not yet fully house-trained. The Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs can be a great tool for incontinent pets as well. It is made from long-lasting, robust material and can be easily cleaned with water and a wild detergent. Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs at a glance: Open-topped toilet tray for cats and dogs, with lowered entrance For kittens and puppies: can help get your pet accustomed to a toilet tray Easy to enter: also suitable for older cats with mobility issues Can be combined with Puppy Trainer Pads: easy to
£11.09
2-3 Days
zooplus.co.uk

Similar products

Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs - Bluestone
£11.09
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Savic Junior Toilet for Cats & Dogs - Savic Puppy Trainer Pads Medium (50 Pads)
£8.09
Go to shop
zooplus.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99