Saxby 101334 Arezzo 3lt round spotlight black 7W Matt black paint 3 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£18.51
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Arezzo Ceiling Spotlight Clusters 3 Light Matt Black Paint

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Arezzo Ceiling Spotlight Clusters 3 Light Matt Black Paint Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£44.95

Similar products

Saxby 101334 Arezzo 3lt round spotlight black 7W Matt black paint 3 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)
£18.51
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Saxby 101334 Arezzo 3lt round spotlight black 7W Matt black paint 3 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)

Cheapest offer

IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Saxby 101334 Arezzo 3lt round spotlight black 7W Matt black paint 3 x 7W LED GU10 (Required) Product Description The Arezzo three light round spotlight is adjustable and compatible with GU10 LED lamps. Suitable for commercial or domestic use. Finished in matt black paint with chrome detail, matching items are available. Fully adjustable Specification Dimmable 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt Matt black Constructed from steel 3 x 7W LED GU10 (Required) Proj: 150mm Dia: 240mm Class 1 Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£18.51
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com