Saxby 10401 White 40W Non-Dimmable Mini crescent Wall Light

Saxby 10401 Mini crescent 1lt wall 40W White plaster 40W E27 GLS (Required)

Saxby 10401 White 40W Non-Dimmable Mini crescent Wall Light

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£35.35
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Mini Crescent 1 Light Indoor Wall Light White Plaster, E27

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00
Saxby 10401 White 40W Non-Dimmable Mini crescent Wall Light

Cheapest offer

IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Saxby 10401 White 40W Non-Dimmable Mini crescent Wall Light Product Description The Mini Crescent is a premium plaster wall uplighter which can be painted and stuccoed to suit your room decor or taste. Compatible with LED lamps Specification Dimmable White plaster Constructed from plaster 40W E27 GLS (Required) Proj: 163mm H: 120mm W: 398mm Class 2 Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£35.35
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com

Similar products

Saxby 10401 White 40W Non-Dimmable Mini crescent Wall Light
£35.35
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Saxby Mini Crescent 40W White Plaster Modern Indoor Decorative Wall Light
£38.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery