Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

Cheapest Price
In stock
£40.64
Free Delivery

Saxby 75272 Sentinel CCT Matt Black IP44 2x10W 1480lm 3000K/4000K/6000K LED Wall Light

2-3 Days
£40.84
Delivery from £0.00

Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

In stock
£49.95
Free Delivery

Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£56.92
Delivery from £2.45

Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

In stock
£60.00
Free Delivery

Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

In stock
£71.67
Free Delivery

Netlighting Sentinel Integrated LED Outdoor Wall Light Matt Black Frosted IP44 Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£77.95

Saxby 75272 Sentinel Black IP44 Outdoor PIR Cool White LED Wall Light

Cheapest offer

Complete with built in Photocell & PIR. Energy efficient Waterproof Rating: IP44 Supply Voltage: 220-240V 2 x 10W LED module (SMD 5630) Daylight White Non-Replaceable LED Included Dimensions: Proj: 147mm H: 164mm W: 195mm
£40.64
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk