ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS dimmable 8.5W Opal pc & gloss white plastic & bright nickel plate 8.5W LED E27 Warm White

ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.99
Delivery from £2.95

Saxby 76806 10W 3000K E27 GLS Dimmable Opal LED Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 Days
£3.28
Delivery from £0.00

ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

In stock
£5.48
Delivery from £2.45

ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £4.59

ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

In stock
£11.98
Delivery from £5.95
ENDON Saxby 76806 E27 LED GLS Dimmable 8.5W Warm White 3000K

Cheapest offer

Our new range of LED lamps are suitable for indoor and outdoor use. With their high quality light output and superior dimming ability they are perfect for all types of products. These are bright enough to be considered as direct replacements for original incandescent lamps. This is a dimmable 8.5W LED lamp that has a 3000K colour temperature Suitable for indoor or outdoor use. Dimmable Supply Voltage: 220-240V 8.5W LED E27 Warm White. K: 3000 Lm: 806 Lm/W: 81 Dimensions: H: 105mm Dia: 60mm, Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: ENDON
£2.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk