Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.98
Free Delivery

Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Saxby 94754 Trimless Downlight twin 50W Matt white paint 2 x 50W GU10 reflector (Required)

2-3 Days
£29.71
Delivery from £0.00

Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.16
Delivery from £2.45

Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

In stock
£49.91
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Trimless Twin Trimless Recessed Gu10 Dimmable Downlights Tiltable

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Trimless Twin Trimless Recessed GU10 Dimmable Downlights Tiltable in White Netlighting White

3-5 working days
£60.95

Saxby 94754 Matt White Twin/Double Trimless 360 Deg Tilt Dimmable 2 x 50W LED GU10 Downlight

Cheapest offer

Compatible with LED lamps. Fully adjustable.Dimmable. 30 degree tilt. Matt white. Constructed from die cast aluminium alloy. 2 x 50W GU10 reflector (bulb not included) Cut hole Sq: 175X85mm . Class 2. 2 year warranty. Proj: 56mm L: 210mm W: 122mm
£26.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk