Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

Saxby 94792 Palin 2lt wall IP44 7W Anthracite grey & clear glass 2 x 7W LED GU10 (Required)

Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £9.00

Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£30.44
Delivery from £2.45

Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

In stock
£33.09
Delivery from £5.95

Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, Ip44

1-3 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £6.00
Saxby Palin Outdoor Up Down Dimmable Wall Light Anthracite, IP44

Cheapest offer

Finish: Anthracite Grey Dimensions: 85mm x 85mm x 158mm
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk