Saxby 101333 Arezzo 1lt single spotlight black 7W Matt black paint & chrome effect plate 7W LED GU10 (Required)

SAXBY Arezzo 1LT Spotlight 35W - MATT Black

Saxby 101333 Arezzo 1lt single spotlight black 7W Matt black paint & chrome effect plate 7W LED GU10 (Required)

Cheapest Price
2-3 Days
£7.05
Delivery from £0.00

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Arezzo Single Spotlight Matt Black Paint

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Netlighting Arezzo Single Spotlight Matt Black Paint Netlighting Black

3-5 working days
£27.95

Similar products

Saxby 101333 Arezzo 1lt single spotlight black 7W Matt black paint & chrome effect plate 7W LED GU10 (Required)
£7.05
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Saxby 101333 Arezzo 1lt single spotlight black 7W Matt black paint & chrome effect plate 7W LED GU10 (Required)

Cheapest offer

IN STOCK ITEM: Dispatch in 2-3 Days Saxby 101333 Arezzo 1lt single spotlight black 7W Matt black paint & chrome effect plate 7W LED GU10 (Required) Product Description The Arezzo single spotlight is adjustable and compatible with GU10 LED lamps. Suitable for commercial or domestic use, can be fixed to the wall or ceiling. Finished in matt black with chrome detail, matching items are available. Fully adjustable Specification Dimmable 350 degree rotation and 90 degree tilt Matt black & chrome plate Constructed from steel 7W LED GU10 (Required) H: 150mm Dia: 120mm Class 1 Data Sheet: Click Here for Data Sheet Instruction Manual: Click Here for Instruction Manual
£7.05
2-3 Days
westbasedirect.com