Saxby Palin PIR Wall Light (2lt, IP44, 7W)

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.06
Free Delivery

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

In stock
£26.95
Free Delivery

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

In stock
£35.97
Free Delivery

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.33
Delivery from £2.45

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

In stock
£47.75
Free Delivery

Saxby 75430 Palin Brushed Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light

In stock
£47.80
Delivery from £5.95

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Palin 2 Light Outdoor Pir Up Down Wall Light Brushed Stainless Steel, Glass Ip44, Gu10

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00
Saxby Palin PIR Wall Light (2lt, IP44, 7W)

Cheapest offer

The Saxby Palin PIR Wall Light delivers designer aesthetics combined with intelligent motion detection for residential and commercial outdoor applications. This twin-light fitting features an integrated PIR sensor with 110° detection angle and 8-metre maximum range. The built-in manual override PIR provides user control with adjustable sensitivity spanning 10 lux to 2000 lux. The timer function allows customisation from 5 seconds to 5 minutes, adapting to specific security and convenience requirements. Constructed from brushed stainless steel (304) with clear glass, the IP44-rated housing provides reliable protection against moisture and dust ingress. The fixture accommodates 2 x 7W LED GU10 bulbs, offering dimmable functionality with compatible lamps. Features & Benefits:
£25.06
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Saxby 75442 Palin Gloss White Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 PIR Wall Light
£31.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
Saxby Palin PIR Wall Light (1lt, IP44, 7W)
£21.88
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxby 75433 Palin Matt Black Stainless Steel Outdoor IP44 Twin PIR Wall Light
£28.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery