TCT18580TTCG Saxton TCT Circular Saw Blade 185mm x 80T x 30mm Bore (16, 20, 25mm and 25.4mm ring) Aluminium Laminate Hardwood
Saxton 185mm x 80T Circular Saw Blade Aluminium Laminate Hardwood fits Bosch etc
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery
TCT18580TTCG Saxton TCT Circular Saw Blade 185mm x 80T x 30mm Bore (16, 20, 25mm and 25.4mm ring) Aluminium Laminate Hardwood
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.99
Delivery from £4.49
Saxton Blades Saxton Tct18580Ttcg Tct Circular Saw Blade 185mm X 80T X 30mm Bore + 16, 20, 25mm Ring Aluminium Laminate Hardwood
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
TCT18580TTCG20B Saxton TCT Circular Saw Blade 185mm x 80T x 20mm Bore (16mm ring) Aluminium Laminate Hardwood
£16.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49