Saxx Men's Hot Shot Boxers S

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£20.97
Delivery from £3.99

Saxx Men's Hot Shot Boxers S

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.97
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Blue S Men

1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Saxx Men's Underwear - DROPTEMP Cooling Mesh Boxer Briefs Fly with Built-in Pouch Support, Dark Denim Heather, Small

In stock
£34.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAXX Men's SAXX DropTemp Cooling Mesh 5" Underwear (SAXX-BB09F) - Black Heather Grey - X-Large
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxer Blue M Man
£20.97
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Blue XS Men
£19.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Grey XS Men
£19.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Saxx Men's Hot Shot Boxers S

Cheapest offer

Whether you're heading away for a weekend expedition or training for a half marathon, DropTemp technology boosts your body's natural cooling capacity by evaporating your sweat and moving moisture off the skin. BallPark Pouch technology features a 3D hammock-shaped design which will keep you comfortable on long drives. Hot Shot are a relaxed fit meaning they are form fitting through the back and thighs with a little extra ease at the leg opening. Please note that SAXX runs slightly smaller, if you are between sizes we suggest taking a size up. Ballpark Pouch with flat-seam construction - to avoid chafing DropTemp Technology - unique DropTemp wicks sweat away from the body before moving the moisture away from the skin Three-D Fit - the Kinetic HD started life with an ergonomic nine-panel construction to create 3D support around glutes, thighs, quads and hamstrings
£20.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk