Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Grey XL Men

SAXX Men's SAXX DropTemp Cooling Mesh 5" Underwear (SAXX-BB09F) - Black Heather Grey - X-Large

Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Grey XL Men

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

SAXX Men's SAXX DropTemp Cooling Mesh 5" Underwear (SAXX-BB09F) - Black Heather Grey - X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.69
Free Delivery

Saxx Men's Underwear - DROPTEMP Cooling Mesh Boxer Briefs Fly with Built-in Pouch Support, Black Heather, X-Large

In stock
£29.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor XL Men
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh 3Pk Turbulence / Navy / Black for Men - Size M - Grey Grey M
£41.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
SAXX Men’s Underwear - DropTemp Cooling Cotton Trunk with Built-In Pouch Support and Fly - Soft, Breathable and Moisture Wicking, Black, Small
£28.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor S Men
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saxx Underwear Hot Fly Boxers Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

Say hello to Hot Shot - an all-new boxer brief featuring our proprietary DropTemp™ technology.Designed to beat the heat, Hot Shot uses a highly breathable, quick-dry technology that amplifies your body´s natural evaporative cooling capacity.Along with strategically placed mesh panels that increase airflow in high heat zones, this cooling system eclipses anything else you´ve experienced.Built for a wide range of sport and outdoor activities, DropTemp™ makes a day-hike through Death Valley feel like a walk in the park.Active cooling system, Rapid moisture transport, BallPark Pouch™, Three-D Fit™, Flat Out Seams™, Highly breathable, High heat zone mesh insets, Quick dry, Odor resistant.Fit:Relaxed Fit.Inseam length:5´´ Inseam.Fabric:85% Recycled Polyester, 15% Elastane.Secondary Material (Insets, Panels, etc.):Insets:88% Polyester, 12% Elastane. WASHING INSTRUCTIONS:Machine Wash Cold, With Like Colors, Gentle Cycle.Only Non-Chlorine Bleach When Needed.DRYING INSTRUCTIONS:Tumble Dry Low.CA
£22.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)