Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh BB 3pk Sunset Red/Trblnce/FD Blk for Men - Size M Red M

SAXX | Multi-Sport Mesh Boxer Brief Fly 3 Pack | WildBounds UK Medium

Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh BB 3pk Sunset Red/Trblnce/FD Blk for Men - Size M Red M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£41.52
Delivery from £11.99

Saxx Multi-Sports Mesh Boxer Brief (3 Pack) - SS25

2 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Mens Multi Sport Mesh Boxer Brief Fly 3 Pack M RED/TURBULENCE/BLK

In stock
£64.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

SAXX | Multi-Sport Mesh Boxer Brief Fly 3 Pack | WildBounds UK Large
£41.52
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saxx Multi-Sport Mesh 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Red/Mint/Blue Jagged WB - L
£41.52
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor XL Men
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh 3Pk Turbulence / Navy / Black for Men - Size M - Grey Grey M
£41.52
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor S Men
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh BB 3pk Sunset Red/Trblnce/FD Blk for Men - Size M Red M

Cheapest offer

The Multi-Sport Mesh 3Pk Sunset Red/Trblnce/FD Blk from the brand Saxx Underwear is a pack of three technical boxer shorts for men.This range of boxer shorts features a mesh manufacture designed to help you combat the heat. The highly breathable , quick-drying construction amplifies your body's ability to cool itself throughout the day. One big advantage is the fixed leg, with no annoying and restrictive lifting!The flat seams Flat Out Seams™and Three-D Fit™ the Pocket protect BallPark Pouch™PRO you from the friction you have endured for so many years!Please note: The Boxer shorts Saxx Underwear run big, so we recommend choosing a size smaller than your usual size.
£41.52
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.