Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor M Men

SAXX Underwear Co. Men's Underwear with Pouch Multi Sport Mesh Boxer Brief Fly 3Pk, Turbulence/Navy/Black, M

Used Offers from

Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor M Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Multi-Sport Mesh 3Pk Turbulence / Navy / Black for Men - Size M - Grey Grey M

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£41.52
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Saxx Underwear Quest Quick-dry Mesh Boxers Black M Men
£24.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAXX Underwear Co. Mens Quest Quick Dry Mesh Boxer Brief Fly - L
£19.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Saxx Underwear Quest Quick-dry Mesh Boxers 3 Units Multicolor XL Men
£65.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxx Underwear Quest Quick-dry Mesh Boxers Grey L Men
£24.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxx Underwear Multi-sport Mesh Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor M Men

Cheapest offer

An athlete doesn´t need to adjust his underwear or underload in Multi-Sport Mesh.Featuring a 6´´ no ride up leg and the BallPark Pouch™ PRO, this soft and versatile style keeps everything put during sport and daily activities.And to ensure that your kettleballs stay dry and comfy after bathroom breaks, we´ve integrated Stop Drop Technology™ - a wicking fabric structure that deals with post-pee dribbles - into the pouch.Features:Slim Fit.Lightweight.4-way stretch.Breathable mesh.Moisture-wicking.Odor-resistant.Quick-dry.6´´ no ride up leg.Easy care.BallPark Pouch™ PRO.Stop Drop Technology™.Flat Out Seams™.Three-D Fit™.Stop Drop Technology™ pouch liner:One-way moisture wicking.Quick-dry.Odor-resistant.Naturally breathable.4-way stretch.Composition:88% Polyester, 12% Elastane.Care Instructions:Machine Wash Cold, Gentle Cycle.Only Non-Chlorine Bleach When Needed.Tumble Dry Low.Iron Low.
£39.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)