Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor S Men

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£55.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - S

In stock
£65.70
Free Delivery

Saxx Vibe Xtra Boxer Brief (3 Pack) - SS25

2 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - S

In stock
£77.98
Free Delivery
Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor S Men

Cheapest offer

SAXX UNDERWEAR Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers - 3 PackCategory: ClothingSubcategory: UnderwearElevate your daily essentials with the SAXX Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers, a revolutionary step forward in men´s underwear designed for ultimate confidence and unparalleled comfort. This 3-unit pack takes the fan-favorite Vibe Super Soft boxer and enhances it with groundbreaking functional features that address a universal male concern with sophisticated, innovative technology. Say goodbye to the post-pee shake and dance, it´s time to upgrade to a smarter, more comfortable solution.The Vibe Xtra is engineered to provide peace of mind. Its core innovation is the discreet Stop Drop Technology™, a brilliantly simple yet effective feature. Integrated into the pouch is a specialized wicking fabric structure designed to manage those last few drops. This one-way moisture-wicking liner quickly and discreetly absorbs any unwanted dribbles, keeping you feeling dry, comfortable, and confident throughout the day
£55.99
9-11 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Saxx Vibe Boxer Brief - Beer Champs, Black, 33-35inches
£26.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Saxx Mens Vibe Xtra Brief Fly S Grey Heather
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Saxx - Vibe Xtra Brief Fly - Everyday base layer size S, black
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Saxx Vibe Boxer Brief - Black Beer Champs
£27.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery