Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor L Men

Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - L

Used Offers from

Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - L

In stock
£65.70
Free Delivery

Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - L

In stock
£70.98
Free Delivery

Saxx Vibe Xtra Boxer Brief (3 Pack) - SS25

2 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Saxx Underwear - Pack of 3 breathable boxer shorts - Vibe Xtra 3Pk Noir / Gris Foncé Chiné / Marine for Men - Size L - Black Black L

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor M Men
£58.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Saxx Vibe Xtra 3-Pack Boxer Briefs, Black/Dark Grey Heather/Navy - S
£54.51
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAXX UNDERWEAR Men's Vibe Xtra Soft Comfort Trunk with Fly 2-Pack, Black/Dark Grey Heather, M
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SAXX | Vibe Xtra Boxer Brief Fly 2 Pack | Black/Dark Grey Heather | WildBounds UK S
£26.95
Compare 9 prices
wildbounds.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Saxx Underwear - Pack of 2 breathable and soft Boxer shorts - Vibe Xtra Soft Comfort BB Fly 2pk Black/Dark Grey Heather for Men - Size L Grey L
£52.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Saxx Underwear Vibe Xtra Brief Fly Boxers 3 Units Multicolor L Men

Cheapest offer

All men deal with the last drop.Gentlemen do something about it.Quit the post-pee shaking and dancing and upgrade to Vibe Xtra with Stop Drop Technology™.We´ve taken the fan-fave Vibe Super Soft, and enhanced it with functional features.Made with super-soft and naturally breathable materials, Vibe Xtra features a wicking fabric structure that´s integrated into the pouch to deal with those awkward visible dribbles.Features a fly and 6´´ no ride up leg.Features:Slim Fit.Lightweight.4-way stretch.Naturally breathable.Naturally odor-resistant.6´´ no ride up leg.Easy care.BallPark Pouch™.Stop Drop Technology™.Flat Out Seams™.Three-D Fit™.Stop Drop Technology™ pouch liner:One-way moisture wicking.Quick-dry.Odor-resistant.Naturally breathable.4-way stretch.Composition:95% Viscose, 5% Elastane.Care Instructions:Machine Wash Cold, Gentle Cycle.Only Non-Chlorine Bleach When Needed.Tumble Dry Low.Iron Low.
£58.49
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)