Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr 999 1:43 Car Blue Kids

Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr 999 Slot Car Blue Kids

Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr 999 1:43 Car Blue Kids

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

SCALEXTRIC - Compact Racing Vehicle - Slot Car - Scale 1:43 (Audi RS3 LMS TCR - 999)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.68
Delivery from £4.49
Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr 999 1:43 Car Blue Kids

Cheapest offer

SCALEXTRIC Audi RS3 LMS TCR 999 | 1:43 Scale Slot CarCategory: ToysSubcategory: VehiclesExperience the high-octane thrill of touring car racing with the stunning SCALEXTRIC Audi RS3 LMS TCR 999. This meticulously detailed 1:43 scale model brings the aggressive styling and competitive spirit of the real-world racer directly to your home track. Perfect for both aspiring young drivers and seasoned slot car enthusiasts, this car combines eye-catching aesthetics with dynamic performance, delivering endless hours of head-to-head racing excitement. Its compact size makes it an ideal choice for any layout, offering a challenging and rewarding driving experience for all skill levels.Engineered for speed and exceptional handling, this Audi RS3 provides an exhilarating racing experience from the moment it hits the track. Boasting a high-detail livery, the iconic 999 design is faithfully reproduced, capturing the essence of the actual TCR series competitor down to the sponsor decals and vibrant co
£15.99
2-4 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr Bostik Car Pink Kids
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SCALEXTRIC - Original Racing Car - Slot Car Scale 1:32 (Audi RS3 LMS TCR - DHL)
£42.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.88
Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr Vernay Car Blue Kids
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr Berthon Slot Car Yellow Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Scalextric Audi Rs3 Lms Tcr Coronel 1:43 Car Multicolor Kids
£15.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99