Scalextric C3781 Robb Gravatt Ford Sierra Rs500 Back Brands Hatch Slot Car (1:32 Scale)

Scalextric C3781 BTCC Ford Sierra RS500 - Robb Gravett, Brands Hatch 1990" Car

Scalextric C3781 Robb Gravatt Ford Sierra Rs500 Back Brands Hatch Slot Car (1:32 Scale)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C3781 Robb Gravatt Ford Sierra Rs500 Back Brands Hatch Slot Car (1:32 Scale)

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

FORD SIERRA RS500 (ROBB GRAVETT) [DVD]

3-5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Scalextric C3781 Robb Gravatt Ford Sierra Rs500 Back Brands Hatch Slot Car (1:32 Scale)

Cheapest offer

Pro chassis ready (PCR)- the brand new concept from that allows Racers to install and run performance racing parts from slot. It- one of the slot world's biggest and most respected brands Digital Plug ready- takes C8515 digital Plug for easy upgrade to race on digital Layouts Car is highly detailed with full interior and racer Car has working Xenon effect headlights and working tail lights Compatible with all 1: 32nd scale Analog slot car race tracks, Manufacturer: Hornby
£41.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk