Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 Mario Andretti 1978 World Champion Ed. 1:32 Slot Car

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 Mario Andretti 1978 World Champion Ed. 1:32 Slot Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

£49.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 Mario Andretti 1978 World Champion Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

In stock
£51.30
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

In stock
£61.51
Delivery from £36.09

Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79-Mario Andretti-1978 World Champion Edition (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scalextric C4494 Lotus 79 - Mario Andretti - 1978 World Champion Edition Slot - Cars, Black

Cheapest offer

The Home of Slot Car Racing. First introduced in 1957, Scalextric has become one of the industry leaders in slot car racing. Throughout its 66-year history, Scalextric has offered exciting sets, realistic models and more. Slot cars began with basic electric tinplate cars, improving to the current highly detailed plastic models in 1960. With new ideas and technology constantly progressing the hobby, there will be many more journeys to come. The groundbreaking Lotus 79 took Mario Andretti to the 1978 World Championship, the last for Lotus in F1. The innovative ground-affect design gave the car amazing grip, something Mario used to great effect! Coming in special green packaging, this is a collector's item not to miss. 1x Black slot car in 1:32 scale with easy change guide blades, high detail, magnification, digital plug type C7005 and is compatible with Spark Plug, ARC AIR/ARC ONE and ARC Pro/ Digital (chip required)., Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£44.99
amazon.co.uk