Scalextric My First Scalextric Car Track Set

Scalextric My First Scalextric

Used Offers from

Scalextric My First Scalextric Car Track Set

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Scalextric G1150M My First Scalextric Racing Track Sets for Kids Ages 3+ - Mains Powered Micro Race Set, Toy Car Kits for Boys. Incl. 1x Speed Track, 2x Racing Cars, 2x Controllers - Kids Toys Gifts

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Scalextric G1150M My First Scalextric - Mains Powered Race Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Delivery from £4.00

Scalextric G1150M My First Scalextric Racing Track Sets for Kids Ages 3+ - Mains Powered Micro Race Set, Toy Car Kits for Boys. Incl. 1x Speed Track, 2x Racing Cars, 2x Controllers - Kids Toys Gifts

In stock
£43.00
Free Delivery

Scalextric G1150M My First Scalextric Mains Powered Race Set 1:64

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.99
Free Delivery

Scalextric G1150 My First Scalextric Racing Set Mains Power

3-5 days
£49.97
Free Delivery

Scalextric G1150M My First Mains Powered Race Set Sets Analogue Slot car racing

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

My First Scalextric Mains Powered

1-3 working days
£82.45
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Ideal for ages 3 and up.
• Includes two unique slot cars.
• Encourages hand-eye coordination and strategic skills.

Similar products

My First Scalextric G2226 Batwheels Prank Solo Car
£15.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scalextric G1189M My First Scalextric Let's Play! - Mains
£38.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scalextric My First Scalextric Multicolor Kids
£58.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scalextric G2225 Batwheels Redbird Solo Car Slot car
£17.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scalextric My First G1150 Mains Powered Race Set - Analogue & Micro Track Stunt Extension Pack - Stunt Loop, 112cm
£52.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scalextric My First Scalextric Car Track Set

Cheapest offer

This track set brings racing into your child's world from age 3 onwards. The figure-of-eight layout assembles easily without frustration. Two rally cars zip around in red and yellow, matching colour-coded chevrons on the circuit. Adjustable hand controllers let little drivers control their speed as confidence grows. It runs on mains power with a UK transformer included. No batteries needed. The simplified design makes it perfect for first-time racers learning the thrill of slot car competition. The cars feature easy change pick-ups for quick maintenance when needed. The track stretches to 256cm once assembled, giving plenty of racing room. Cars are built to 164 scale for small hands to manage comfortably. Colour-coded controllers help siblings or friends know which car is theirs instantly. Adult supervision supports safe setup and play. The mains operation means uninterrupted racing without battery changes. This set introduces racing skills while building hand-eye coordination thr
£35.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk