Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Puras 1:32 Car Multicolor Kids

Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Puras Slot Car Multicolor

Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Puras 1:32 Car Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.99

Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo #3 Jesus Puras / Pedro Casares SCX U10523S300

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.29
Delivery from £18.88
Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Puras 1:32 Car Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Relive the Rally Legend: SCALEXTRIC Renault 5 Turbo Puras Slot CarExperience the thrill of classic rallying with the SCALEXTRIC Renault 5 Turbo Puras slot car. This meticulously detailed 1:32 scale replica brings the iconic French hot hatch roaring to your track, capturing the aggressive lines and legendary spirit of the original. Feel the adrenaline surge as you navigate tight corners and accelerate down straightaways, just like the rally greats. The Renault 5 Turbo Puras slot car delivers realistic handling and impressive speed, making it perfect for both beginners and seasoned racers. Features:* Iconic Design: Faithfully recreated in 1:32 scale, the Renault 5 Turbo Puras slot car boasts authentic livery, working headlights and taillights, and intricate details that bring the legendary rally car to life. * Powerful Performance: Equipped with a reliable and responsive motor, this slot car delivers exhilarating speed and smooth acceleration, allowing you to experience the thrill of com
£43.99
11-13 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Puras 1:32 Car Blue Kids
£55.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Tour De Corse 84 1:32 Car White Kids
£45.49
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Scalextric Renault 5 Turbo Tour De Corse 84 1:32 Car White Kids
£55.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99