Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

ScaleXtric Slot Car C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Green

Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£38.76
Free Delivery

Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.76
Free Delivery

Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.76
Free Delivery

Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.76
Free Delivery

Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest Price
In stock
£38.76
Delivery from £36.00

NEW Scalextric C4536 BRM P57 Winner Dutch GP 1962 World Champion Edition F1 Car

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.79
Free Delivery

Scalextric C4536 BRM P57- Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.50
Delivery from £4.00

Scalextric C4536 BRM P57 Winner Dutch GP 1962 World Champion Edition

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Delivery from £5.00

Scalextric C4536 BRM P57 Winner Dutch GP 1962 World Champion Edition

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scalextric Cars - C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition - Toy Slot Car for use with Race Tracks - Small Kids Gift Ideas for Boy/Girl Ages 3 Accessories

Cheapest offer

Scalextric Slot Cars: Step into the golden age of Formula 1 with the BRM P57, commemorating its victorious run at the 1962 Dutch GP. Crafted with meticulous detail, this World Champion Edition Scalextric car captures the essence of motorsport history Magnatraction: Magnets located in the chassis provide extra downforce, help to keep the car on the track when racing at high speed and prevents the rear of the car from skidding sideways and crashing Super Resistant Cars: Extremely robust 1-piece body shell design built to last using high quality durable materials and tough enough to withstand full impact racing Racing Cars: Ideal for girls and boys aged 3+, Scalextric cars offer a range of themes to expand your Scalextric set. Including licensed products from TV, film and motorsport What's Included: 1x C4536 BRM P57 - Winner Dutch GP 1962 - World Champion Edition, compatible with 1:32 Scale Scalextric slot cars race tracks and accessories, Manufacturer: Hornby Hobbies LTD
£38.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Scalextric C4623 Mercedes AMG GT3 - British GT 2024-2Seas Motorsport Slot car racing
£42.35
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scalextric C4573 The Fast And The Furious - Dodge Charger - Dom Toretto Slot Car
£36.95
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Scalextric C1423M Scalextric Spark Plug - Formula E Race Set
£115.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
Scalextric C4643 Chevrolet Camaro - Castrol Racing Trans Am 1971 Slot car
£39.95
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Scalextric Ford RS200 P Doran Model Slot Car, Ford RS 200 Scalextric Model
£44.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95