Scan Palm Dipped Nitrile Gloves Black / Red XL

Scan 2ANK33L-26 Nitrile Coated Knitted Gloves - Xl (Size 10)

Scan Palm Dipped Nitrile Gloves Black / Red XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Palm Dipped Nitrile Gloves

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.60
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

In stock
£4.08
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.15
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

In stock
£4.48
Free Delivery

Scan 2 Ank33L-26 Palm Dipped Black Nitrile Gloves - Xl Size 10 Scaglonitbxl

1-3 working days
£4.96
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

In stock
£5.09
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITBXL Gloves

In stock
£6.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scan Palm Dipped Nitrile Gloves Black / Red XL

Cheapest offer

The Scan Palm Dipped Nitrile Gloves in Extra Large (Size 10) with Black/Red colourway are specifically designed for workers with larger hands who need reliable protection without compromising comfort. This XL size ensures a proper fit for those requiring additional room, preventing restriction whilst maintaining the dexterity needed for handling small oily components and mechanical parts. The robust palm and finger nitrile coating provides excellent resistance to grease and fuel, making these Extra Large gloves ideal for automotive workshops, machinery maintenance, and general industrial applications. With effective abrasion and puncture resistance, these gloves offer durability in demanding environments. The 13g knitted seamless polyester liner delivers superior comfort during extended use, whilst the seamless construction eliminates chafing and pressure points that can cause fatigue. Features and Benefits: • Extra Large size (Size 10) for larger hands • Black/Red colourway for easy i
£2.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Scan 2 Ank33L-26 Palm Dipped Black Nitrile Gloves - Xl Size 10 Scaglonitbxl
£4.96
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00