Scan 2ANK42L-24 Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.70
Free Delivery

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves Grey L

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Scan 2Ank42L-24 Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - Large Size 9 Scaglonitmf

1-3 working days
£6.61
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLONITMF Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 9

In stock
£6.75
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLONITMF Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 9

In stock
£7.24
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITMF Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 9

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.30
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLONITMF Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 9

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLONITMF Breathable Nitrile Micro-Foam Gloves - Size 9

In stock
£7.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Scan 2ANK42L-24 Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest offer

These Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves are manufactured from a knitted grey spandex liner with a microfoam nitrile palm coating. Suitable for use in many processes involving the handling of small metal or plastic parts or any situation where high dexterity is required. Extremely light and breathable the special microfoam coating offers a secure grip in both wet and dry applications with no sticky side effect. They are also oil and grease resistant. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 3Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 11 x Pair of Scan Breathable Microfoam Nitrile Gloves Size 9 LargePTDSCAGLONITMF
£3.70
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com