Scan 2HCA37C Classic Glasses - Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.85
Free Delivery

Scan Classic Safety Glasses Black Clear

1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Classic Safety Glasses

Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Scappespclcl Wraparound Scratch Resistant Saftey Glasses - Clear

1-3 working days
£7.67
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Scan 2HCA37C Classic Safety Spectacle Clear, 6.5 cm*23.0 cm*9.0 cm
£8.31
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Scan 2HCA37C Classic Glasses - Clear

Cheapest offer

These Scan Classic Spectacles offer protection against low-energy high-speed impacts of up to 45m/s (100mph). They are wraparound with a one-piece scratch-resistant clear polycarbonate lens that provides UV protection. The built-in side shields provide extra lateral protection. The spectacles are lightweight with adjustable ratchet arms which give greater comfort and fit. Conforms to EN 166:1F standard.PTDSCAPPESPCLCL
£4.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com