Scan 5004W White Pu Coated Gloves - M (Size 8) (Pack 12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.25
Free Delivery

Scan PU Coated Work Gloves White M Pack of 12

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan PU Coated Work Gloves

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLOPUW12M White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 (12 Pairs)

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOPUW12M White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 (12 Pairs)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.23
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAGLOPUW12M White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 (12 Pairs)

In stock
£14.84
Free Delivery

Scan 5004W White Pu Coated Gloves - Medium Size 8 Pack 12 Scaglopuw12M

1-3 working days
£15.06
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAGLOPUW12M White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 (12 Pairs)

In stock
£16.59
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOPUW12M White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 (12 Pairs)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£16.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan 5004W White Pu Coated Gloves - L (Size 9) (Pack 12)
£9.25
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan 5004W White Pu Coated Gloves - M (Size 8) (Pack 12)

Cheapest offer

Scan White PU Coated Gloves offer lightweight protection with a slightly enhanced gripping power. The 13 gauge polyester liner provides added warmth. The palm has been dipped in polyurethane. Seamless design with a knitted wrist. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 3Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 2Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 112 x Pairs of Scan White PU Coated Gloves - Size 8 MediumPTDSCAGLOPUW12M
£9.25
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com