Scan 6205 Gardenerfts Gauntlets - 40Cm (16In) Large

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.60
Free Delivery

Scan 6205 Gardener's Gauntlets - 40Cm (16In) Large Scaglogaung

1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Heavy Duty Kevlar Stitched Garden Gloves Green L Pack of 1

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Heavy Duty Kevlar Stitched Garden Gloves

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan SCAGLOGAUNG Gardeners Gauntlets, Green, 40cm (16in) Cowsplit leather with Kevlar Stitching, Heat Resistant

In stock
£10.67
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAGLOGAUNG Gardeners Gauntlets, Green, 40cm (16in) Cowsplit leather with Kevlar Stitching, Heat Resistant

In stock
£10.97
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGAUNG Gardeners Gauntlets, Green, 40cm (16in) Cowsplit leather with Kevlar Stitching, Heat Resistant

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.98
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGAUNG Gardeners Gauntlets, Green, 40cm (16in) Cowsplit leather with Kevlar Stitching, Heat Resistant

In stock
£11.14
Free Delivery

Scan SCAGLOGAUNG Gardeners Gauntlets, Green, 40cm (16in) Cowsplit leather with Kevlar Stitching, Heat Resistant

In stock
£12.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan 6205 Gardenerfts Gauntlets - 40Cm (16In) Large
£6.60
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan 6205 Gardenerfts Gauntlets - 40Cm (16In) Large

Cheapest offer

Scan Gardener's Gauntlets are ideal for working in nettles brambles and rose bushes and for general garden work. They are made from puncture-resistant cow split leather with Kevlar stitching. The long length of 40cm protects wrists and forearms from stinging and prickly plants. One-piece back for extra strength and fully lined for comfort. Size: L (9) Conform to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420. EN388 Mechanical hazard 4 = Abrasion1 = Blade Cut4 = Tear4 = PunctureX = 2nd CutPTDSCAGLOGAUNG
£6.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com