Scan Black Pu Coated Gloves - Xl Size 10 240 Pairs Scaglopu240X

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£170.51
Free Delivery

Scan Black Pu Coated Gloves - Xl (Size 10) (240 Pairs)

3-5 working days
£186.42
Free Delivery

Black PU Coated Gloves - Extra Large (Size 10) (Pack 240)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£197.17
Free Delivery

Scan PU Coated Work Gloves Black XL Pack of 240

1-3 days
£201.95
Delivery from £6.95

Scan PU Coated Work Gloves

Unknown
£201.95
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Scan PU Coated Work Gloves Black L Pack of 12
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan PU Coated Work Gloves Black M Pack of 12
£12.95
Compare 13 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Scan PU Coated Work Gloves Black XL Pack of 12
£12.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Scan 2Ayh22L-24 Black Pu Coated Gloves - L Size 9 240 Pairs Scaglopu240
£170.51
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Scan Black Pu Coated Gloves - Medium Size 8 240 Pairs Scaglopu240M
£170.51
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Scan Black Pu Coated Gloves - Xl Size 10 240 Pairs Scaglopu240X

Cheapest offer

These Scan Black PU Coated Gloves are made from knitted nylon with a seamless finish and a fine polyurethane coating over the palm and fingers. The back of the glove is uncoated to provide ventilation to the hand, avoiding perspiration and clamminess. These gloves are suited to work where a high level of dexterity is needed along with a good protection factor. Typical applications include packing, inspection and fine component assembly operations. Conforms to EN 388:2016 and EN ISO 21420 Standards. Abrasion Performance Index (1-4): 4Blade Cut Performance Index (1-5): 1Tear Performance Index (1-4): 3Puncture Performance Index (1-4): 1240 x Pairs of Scan Black PU Coated Glove Size 10 Extra Large.
£170.51
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)