Scan Brass Padlock 50mm Scaplb50

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.67
Delivery from £6.00

SCAN SCAPLB50 Brass Padlock

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.16
Delivery from £4.49

Scan BC0450 Brass Padlock 50mm SCAPLB50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.38
Free Delivery

Scan Brass Padlock 50mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.61
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPLB50 Brass Padlock 50 SCAPLB50 |

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Free Delivery

Scan Brass Padlock 50mm

£14.99
Free Delivery

Scan Brass Padlock 50mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Scan BC0450 Brass Padlock 50mm

Unknown
£16.45

Scan - Brass Padlock 50mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Scan Brass Padlock 50mm Scaplb50

Cheapest offer

Scan Brass Padlocks provide an excellent level of security. Each lock features a brass cylinder mechanism that is accurately machined making it durable and rust resistant. They have stainless shackle springs and a steel shackle with a self-locking action. All brass padlocks above 30mm in body size have hardened anti-cut and saw resistant shackle with double locking tongues for improved security. Each padlock is supplied with 3 keys. This Scan Brass Padlock has the following specification: Padlock Width: 50mm.Shackle Height: 27.4mm.Shackle Diameter: 8.0mm.Shackle Width: 26mm.Security Rating: 7.
£11.67
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scan Brass Combination Padlock 50mm
£11.57
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan Brass Padlock 50mm Sliding Shackle
£11.91
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan ZA111-60 Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm
£7.80
Compare 14 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Scan Brass Combination Padlock 50mm Long Shackle
£12.30
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Scan Brass Padlock Shutter 80mm
£21.49
GBP 21.49 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery