Scan ZA111-60 Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm

Scan Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm SCAPLB60SHUT

Scan ZA111-60 Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.50
Free Delivery

Scan Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm Standard

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Brass Shutter Padlock

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Brass Shutter Padlock 60mm

1-3 working days
£12.54
Delivery from £6.00

SCAN SCAPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock

In stock
£13.69
Free Delivery

SCAN SCAPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock

In stock
£13.70
Free Delivery

SCAN SCAPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.06
Free Delivery

SCAN SCAPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock

In stock
£14.25
Free Delivery

SCAN SCAPLB60SHUT Brass Shutter Padlock

In stock
£14.52
Delivery from £2.59
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Scan ZA111-80 Brass Padlock Shutter 80Mm
£18.48
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Armoured Twin Slot Shutter Padlock 92mm
£28.78
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Brass Shutter Padlock | Size: 80mm Scan Multicolor 80mm
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Scan ZA111-60 Armoured Shutter Padlock 60Mm
£18.85
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Armoured Shutter Padlocks | Size: 80mm Scan Multicolor 80mm
£39.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Scan ZA111-60 Brass Shutter Padlock 60Mm

Cheapest offer

Scan Brass Shutter Padlocks can be used in a variety of situations and are ideal for security shutters gates and bollards. The padlock has a brass body with steel armoured casing. Its rotating shackle is made from hardened steel to resist cutting and sawing. The twin slots also restrict access to the shackle. This padlock is key retaining meaning the key can only be removed when in the locked position. Its brass cylinder to resist rusting. Supplied complete with 3 keys.This Scan Brass Shutter Padlock has the following specifications: Padlock Width: 60mm.Padlock Height: 44mm.Shackle Width: 20mm.Shackle Height: 15mm.Shackle Diameter: 10mm.Security Rating: 7.PTDSCAPLB60SHUT
£10.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com