Scan Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.42
Free Delivery

Scan Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves - L (Size 9) Scaglopcsl

1-3 working days
£25.40
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Pro Chainsaw Gloves - Dual Hand Protective Work Gloves with Class 1 Hand Protection, Reinforced Premium Leather Palms & Knuckles, EN388 & EN11393-4 Certified - Size L (9)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.42
Free Delivery

Scan Pro Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Safety Gloves Black / Red L Pack of 1

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Pro Class 1 Leather Chainsaw Safety Gloves

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Class 1 Chainsaw Leather Gloves - L (Size 9) in Red Scan Red

3-5 working days
£29.84

Similar products

Canon i-SENSYS MF3010 Laser A4 1200 x 600 DPI 18 ppm
£236.82
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan Pt-601 Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves - Xl (Size 10) Scaglopcsxl
£24.42
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Siser® EasyWeed® Sunshine Yellow, 30 cm x 1 m, Thermally Transferable Flex Film for Personalising Fabrics, Creative Hobbies, Certified according to VeganOk and Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Class I
£13.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SISER EasyWeed Red, 30 cm x 1 m, thermo-transferable flex film for customising fabrics, creative hobbies, certified according to VeganOk and Oeko-Tex Standard 100 Class I
£11.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Scan SFTE01 Hi-Vis Orange T-Shirt - Xxl (50In)
£12.78
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Scan Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves - L (Size 9)

Cheapest offer

The Scan Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves offer protection while operating chainsaws up to a maximum speed of 20m/s. The durable premium leather knuckle guard and palm protect the hand. 4-way spandex ensures a comfortable and snug fit whilst allowing for flexibility and ease of movement while working. The combination of these materials makes for a reliable and long-lasting piece of safety gear offering both functionality and comfort.This glove is ideal for forestry workers arborists and other professionals who work with chainsaws and is an essential accessory ensuring your hands are protected from harm while you work.Conforms to EN11393-4.1 x Pair of Scan Class 1 Dual Hand Chainsaw Leather Gloves - L (Size 9)PTDSCAGLOPCSL
£24.42
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com