Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 7 Eur 41 DESERT

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£33.11
Free Delivery

Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Work Boots Tan Size 7

1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Work Boots

Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 7 Eur 41 Scafwdesvi7 Tan Light Brown

1-3 working days
£41.08
Delivery from £6.00

Scan Dessert Viper S3 Rated Safety Work Boot, Steel Toe Cap, Resistant Soles with Cleated Heel, Protective Shoe, Size UK 7 EUR: 41

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.62
Free Delivery

Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Size 7

2-4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 9 Eur 43 DESERT
£33.11
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 12 Eur 47 DESERT
£33.11
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Unisex Viper Desert Safety Boots, Tan, 5 UK
£33.11
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 8 Eur 42 DESERT
£33.11
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Unisex Viper Desert Safety Boots, Tan, 4 UK
£33.11
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots Uk 7 Eur 41 DESERT

Cheapest offer

The Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots have action nubuck leather water-resistant uppers with a padded mesh liner 200-joule steel toecaps and penetration-resistant steel midsoles. Fitted with a anti-static fuel and oil resistant and SR slip resistant dual-density PU outsole. The reinforced cleated heel offers high traction to uneven surfaces. The heel features a thermoplastic rubber guard and pull-tab for easy removal. The boot features a padded upper and cushioned tongue for prolonged comfort. EN Test: EN ISO 20345-2022.Safety Ratings: S3 SR FO.1 x Pair of Scan Desert Viper S3 Safety Boots UK 7 EUR 41.PTDSCAFWDESVI7
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com