Scan 2Ecb32 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection Pack Of 3 Scappep2Mv

Scan DTC3M-F-3 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (Pack 3)

Scan 2Ecb32 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection Pack Of 3 Scappep2Mv

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.31
Delivery from £6.00

Scan SCAPPEP2MV FFP2 Premier Disposable Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£8.97
Delivery from £2.59

Scan SCAPPEP2MV FFP2 Premier Disposable Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.00
3.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Scan SCAPPEP2MV FFP2 Premier Disposable Valved Masks Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.86
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2MV FFP2 Premier Disposable Valved Masks Pack of 3

In stock
£10.47
Free Delivery

Scan SCAPPEP2MV FFP2 Premier Disposable Valved Masks Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery
Scan 2Ecb32 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection Pack Of 3 Scappep2Mv

Cheapest offer

These Scan FPP2 Premier valved disposable masks are designed to cover the nose, mouth and chin. The construction is made of the filter material itself, and the exhalation valve makes breathing easier. They are ideal for use with:- Brick dust- Concrete and plaster- Hand sanding of wood and MDF- Masonry and metal working with power tools (not welding)- Loft insulation With a FPP2 protection level, these masks are suitable for protecting against particles of between 2-5 microns, such as fine dusts, fumes, aqueous mists and oil based mists. For a guide on protection levels, please see below. The masks have elasticated retaining straps to keep them securely in place. In addition they have an adjustable nose clip and soft foam nose piece for custom fitting. The non-irritating inner face piece ensures added comfort. To be disposed of after each period of work or 8 hour shift. The masks conform to EN149:2001 and A1:2009. Disposable Mask Protection Levels: FFP1: Particles larger than 5 microns.
£8.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp2 Protection (Pack 10)
£18.18
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scan DTC3M-F-10 Moulded Disposable Mask Valved Ffp1 Protection (Box 10)
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery